24.01.2015 | 12:15 | UD Oliveirense | - | Oporto B | 1:0 (0:0) | |
25.01.2015 | 12:00 | CS Marítimo B | - | CD Aves | 0:2 (0:1) | |
12:15 | CD Trofense | - | Benfica B | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Sporting CP B | - | SC Farense | 5:3 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | União da Madeira | - | SC Beira-Mar | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Atlético CP | - | SC Freamunde | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | CD Feirense | - | Vitória Guimarães B | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Académico de Viseu | - | GD Chaves | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Sporting Braga B | - | CD Tondela | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Leixões SC | - | SC Olhanense | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | - | Portimonense SC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Oriental de Lisboa | - | CD Santa Clara | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Tondela | 24 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 33:25 | 8 | 43 | |
2 | UD Oliveirense | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 43 | |
3 | SC Freamunde | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 28:13 | 15 | 42 | |
4 | Benfica B | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 46:32 | 14 | 41 | |
5 | Portimonense SC | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 31:28 | 3 | 38 | |
6 | GD Chaves | 24 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 38 | |
7 | CD Feirense | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 34:31 | 3 | 36 | |
8 | Sporting Covilhã | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 35:24 | 11 | 36 | |
9 | Oporto B | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 39:28 | 11 | 35 | |
10 | União da Madeira | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28:22 | 6 | 35 | |
11 | Vitória Guimarães B | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 44:38 | 6 | 34 | |
12 | Sporting CP B | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 30:29 | 1 | 33 | |
13 | SC Beira-Mar | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | 32 | |
14 | Oriental de Lisboa | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | 32 | |
15 | Leixões SC | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | 31 | |
16 | SC Farense | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 30 | |
17 | Académico de Viseu | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | 30 | |
18 | Atlético CP | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 37:35 | 2 | 27 | |
19 | SC Olhanense | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | 27 | |
20 | CD Aves | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | 27 | |
21 | Sporting Braga B | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 29:36 | -7 | 24 | |
22 | CD Santa Clara | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 20:29 | -9 | 22 | |
23 | CS Marítimo B | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 22:46 | -24 | 21 | |
24 | CD Trofense | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19:42 | -23 | 17 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |