08.11.2019 | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Optik Rathenow | 3:2 (2:1) | |
19:00 | Germania Halberstadt | - | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | BFC Dynamo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09.11.2019 | 13:30 | Union Fürstenwalde | - | Energie Cottbus | 3:3 (1:2) | |
13:30 | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | VfB Auerbach | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
13:30 | VSG Altglienicke | - | Hertha II | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
13:30 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
10.11.2019 | 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | - | Berliner AK 07 | 2:0 (1:0) | |
13:30 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | - | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | anu. |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VSG Altglienicke | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 41:18 | 23 | 34 | 2.27 | |
2 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25:13 | 12 | 31 | 2.21 | |
3 | Hertha II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 46:25 | 21 | 29 | 1.93 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33:23 | 10 | 27 | 1.93 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 22 | 1.57 | |
6 | Union Fürstenwalde | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 19 | 1.36 | |
7 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 19 | 1.36 | |
8 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 18 | 1.29 | |
9 | Wacker Nordhausen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 17 | 1.21 | |
10 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 17 | 1.21 | |
11 | VfB Auerbach | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | 17 | 1.21 | |
12 | Berliner AK 07 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 15 | 1.07 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 | 0.93 | |
14 | Germania Halberstadt | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | 12 | 0.86 | |
15 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | 10 | 0.71 | |
16 | Optik Rathenow | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:32 | -20 | 10 | 0.71 | |
17 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:43 | -30 | 8 | 0.57 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Playoff | |
Descenso | |
Descenso |