06.10.2010 | 10:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 2:1 (1:0) | |
10:00 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | Irtysh Omsk | - | FK Ural | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | FK Kamaz | - | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | FK Kamaz | - | FC Petrotrest | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Avangard Kursk | - | Mordovia Saransk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:30 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:30 | FC Salyut Belgorod | - | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Rotor Volgograd | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | FK Khimki | - | Dinamo Bryansk | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 4:1 (3:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 45:16 | 29 | 70 | |
2 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 66 | 16 | 16 | 34 | 56:92 | -36 | 64 | |
3 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 32 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 52:20 | 32 | 60 | |
4 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 49:36 | 13 | 58 | |
5 | FK Krasnodar | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 55:37 | 18 | 54 | |
6 | FK Kamaz | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 47:34 | 13 | 54 | |
7 | FK Ural | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 31:21 | 10 | 51 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 40:27 | 13 | 50 | |
9 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 39:34 | 5 | 50 | |
10 | Mordovia Saransk | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 45:36 | 9 | 48 | |
11 | FK Khimki | 32 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 33:29 | 4 | 44 | |
12 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 37:36 | 1 | 44 | |
13 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | 44 | |
14 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 23:34 | -11 | 38 | |
15 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 32:42 | -10 | 36 | |
16 | Dinamo Bryansk | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 36:47 | -11 | 31 | |
17 | FC Salyut Belgorod | 33 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 27:38 | -11 | 31 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 25:56 | -31 | 30 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 22:39 | -17 | 27 | |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 33 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 26:56 | -30 | 24 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |