19.10.2021 | 09:00 | FK Chita | - | Zenit 2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |
11:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | - | FK Volna | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
13:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | - | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | FK Kairat Moskva | - | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | - | FK Kazanka Moskva | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | FK Chertanovo | - | FK Murom | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | FK Krasava | - | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | FK Leningradets | - | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | - | FK Tver | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | FK Znamya Truda | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Tver | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:12 | 15 | 30 | |
2 | FK Leningradets | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30:13 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | FK Krasava | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:14 | 11 | 23 | |
4 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 22 | |
5 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 | |
6 | FK Kairat Moskva | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 19 | |
7 | Zenit 2 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | 15 | |
8 | FK Chita | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 13 | |
9 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | 12 | |
10 | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:22 | -8 | 11 | |
11 | FK Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 31:4 | 27 | 45 | |
2 | Dinamo Moskva 2 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 30 | |
3 | FK Kazanka Moskva | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 17:14 | 3 | 26 | |
4 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 23 | |
5 | FK Volna | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 21 | |
6 | FK Murom | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:16 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 16 | |
9 | FK Chertanovo | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | 14 | |
10 | Torpedo Vladimir | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | 12 | |
11 | FK Znamya Truda | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 11 |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Playoff |