I | Karsspor | - | Gençlerbirliği | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Gençlerbirliği | - | Karsspor | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.11.2017 11:00 | V: 13.12.2017 11:30 | Campeones: Gençlerbirliği | ||||
I | Beşiktaş | - | Manisaspor | 9:0 (4:0) | ||
V | Manisaspor | - | Beşiktaş | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.11.2017 12:30 | V: 12.12.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Beşiktaş | ||||
I | Ankara Demirspor | - | Akhisar Belediyespor | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
V | Akhisar Belediyespor | - | Ankara Demirspor | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 28.11.2017 12:45 | V: 13.12.2017 12:30 | Campeones: Akhisar Belediyespor | ||||
I | Osmanlıspor FK | - | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Yeni Malatyaspor | - | Osmanlıspor FK | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 28.11.2017 16:00 | V: 13.12.2017 15:00 | Campeones: Osmanlıspor FK | ||||
I | Galatasaray | - | Sivas Belediyespor | 5:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Sivas Belediyespor | - | Galatasaray | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 28.11.2017 18:30 | V: 12.12.2017 17:30 | Campeones: Galatasaray | ||||
I | Batman Petrolspor | - | Atiker Konyaspor | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Atiker Konyaspor | - | Batman Petrolspor | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 29.11.2017 11:00 | V: 14.12.2017 14:00 | Campeones: Atiker Konyaspor | ||||
I | Kasımpaşa SK | - | Boluspor | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Boluspor | - | Kasımpaşa SK | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 29.11.2017 12:30 | V: 12.12.2017 14:30 | Campeones: Boluspor | ||||
I | Sivasspor | - | Bucaspor | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Bucaspor | - | Sivasspor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.11.2017 14:00 | V: 13.12.2017 14:30 | Campeones: Bucaspor | ||||
I | Karabükspor | - | İstanbulspor AŞ | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
V | İstanbulspor AŞ | - | Karabükspor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.11.2017 14:30 | V: 14.12.2017 12:00 | Campeones: İstanbulspor AŞ | ||||
I | Adanaspor | - | Bursaspor | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Bursaspor | - | Adanaspor | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 29.11.2017 16:45 | V: 12.12.2017 13:30 | Campeones: Bursaspor | ||||
I | Fenerbahçe | - | Adana Demirspor | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Adana Demirspor | - | Fenerbahçe | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
I: 29.11.2017 18:30 | V: 13.12.2017 18:30 | Campeones: Fenerbahçe | ||||
I | Orhangazispor | - | Antalyaspor | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
V | Antalyaspor | - | Orhangazispor | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 30.11.2017 11:30 | V: 12.12.2017 11:30 | Campeones: Antalyaspor | ||||
I | Giresunspor | - | Alanyaspor | 4:2 (3:2) | ||
V | Alanyaspor | - | Giresunspor | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 30.11.2017 13:30 | V: 13.12.2017 16:45 | Campeones: Giresunspor | ||||
I | Kahramanmaraşspor | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
V | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Kahramanmaraşspor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 30.11.2017 14:30 | V: 14.12.2017 18:00 | Campeones: İstanbul Başakşehir | ||||
I | BB Erzurumspor | - | Trabzonspor | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
V | Trabzonspor | - | BB Erzurumspor | 5:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 30.11.2017 15:30 | V: 12.12.2017 15:30 | Campeones: Trabzonspor | ||||
I | Kayserispor | - | Eyüpspor | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Eyüpspor | - | Kayserispor | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 30.11.2017 18:30 | V: 14.12.2017 11:30 | Campeones: Kayserispor | ||||