I | ND HIT Gorica | - | NK Osijek | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | NK Osijek | - | ND HIT Gorica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2001 16:30 | V: 27.09.2001 17:30 | Campeones: NK Osijek | ||||
I | Viktoria Žižkov | - | FC Tirol Innsbruck | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Tirol Innsbruck | - | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2001 17:00 | V: 25.09.2001 18:00 | Campeones: FC Tirol Innsbruck | ||||
I | FK Matador Puchov | - | SC Freiburg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | SC Freiburg | - | FK Matador Puchov | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2001 17:30 | V: 27.09.2001 20:40 | Campeones: SC Freiburg | ||||
I | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | Fylkir Reykjavík | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Fylkir Reykjavík | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2001 18:00 | V: 25.09.2001 18:00 | Campeones: Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||
I | Troyes | - | MFK Ružomberok | 6:1 (3:0) | ||
V | MFK Ružomberok | - | Troyes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.09.2001 18:00 | V: 27.09.2001 15:00 | Campeones: Troyes | ||||
I | París Saint-Germain | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Rapid Bucureşti | - | París Saint-Germain | 0:3 | ||
I: 18.09.2001 18:00 | V: 25.09.2001 18:00 | Campeones: París Saint-Germain | ||||
I | Chernomorets Novorossisk | - | Valencia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Valencia | - | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 19.09.2001 18:00 | V: 27.09.2001 21:30 | Campeones: Valencia | ||||
I | KVC Westerlo | - | Hertha | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Hertha | - | KVC Westerlo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.09.2001 18:00 | V: 25.09.2001 18:00 | Campeones: Hertha | ||||
I | Legia Warszawa | - | IF Elfsborg | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
V | IF Elfsborg | - | Legia Warszawa | 1:6 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 15:00 | V: 27.09.2001 21:00 | Campeones: Legia Warszawa | ||||
I | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 16:00 | V: 27.09.2001 19:00 | Campeones: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
I | BATE Borisov | - | Milan | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Milan | - | BATE Borisov | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 16:30 | V: 27.09.2001 20:45 | Campeones: Milan | ||||
I | FC Marila Příbram | - | CS Sedan | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
V | CS Sedan | - | FC Marila Příbram | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 16:30 | V: 27.09.2001 19:30 | Campeones: FC Marila Příbram | ||||
I | Slovan Liberec | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Slovan Bratislava | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 17:30 | V: 27.09.2001 18:00 | Campeones: Slovan Liberec | ||||
I | Haka Valkeakoski | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 17:30 | V: 27.09.2001 17:30 | Campeones: 1. FC Union Berlin | ||||
I | CSKA Kiev | - | Crvena Zvezda | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | CSKA Kiev | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:00 | V: 27.09.2001 19:00 | Campeones: CSKA Kiev | ||||
I | Gençlerbirliği | - | Halmstads BK | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Halmstads BK | - | Gençlerbirliği | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:00 | V: 27.09.2001 19:30 | Campeones: Halmstads BK | ||||
I | Dinamo Moskva | - | Birkirkara FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Birkirkara FC | - | Dinamo Moskva | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:00 | V: 27.09.2001 18:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Moskva | ||||
I | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Fiorentina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Fiorentina | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:00 | V: 27.09.2001 21:00 | Campeones: Fiorentina | ||||
I | Partizan | - | Rapid Wien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Rapid Wien | - | Partizan | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:00 | V: 27.09.2001 20:30 | Campeones: Rapid Wien | ||||
I | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:00 | V: 25.09.2001 17:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
I | Polonia Warszawa | - | FC Twente | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Twente | - | Polonia Warszawa | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:00 | V: 27.09.2001 20:15 | Campeones: FC Twente | ||||
I | FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:30 | V: 27.09.2001 18:00 | Campeones: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
I | CSKA Sofia | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:30 | V: 27.09.2001 18:00 | Campeones: CSKA Sofia | ||||
I | Parma AC | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | HJK Helsinki | - | Parma AC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:30 | V: 27.09.2001 18:00 | Campeones: Parma AC | ||||
I | FC Midtjylland | - | Sporting CP | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
V | Sporting CP | - | FC Midtjylland | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 18:55 | V: 27.09.2001 21:30 | Campeones: Sporting CP | ||||
I | Olympiacos Nikosia | - | Club Brugge KV | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
V | Club Brugge KV | - | Olympiacos Nikosia | 7:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 19:00 | V: 27.09.2001 20:30 | Campeones: Club Brugge KV | ||||
I | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Brøndby IF | 2:4 (1:1) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:00 | V: 27.09.2001 20:45 | Campeones: Brøndby IF | ||||
I | Standard Liège | - | RC Strasbourg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | RC Strasbourg | - | Standard Liège | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:00 | V: 27.09.2001 21:00 | Campeones: Standard Liège | ||||
I | FC St. Gallen | - | AFC Steaua București | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | AFC Steaua București | - | FC St. Gallen | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:00 | V: 27.09.2001 20:00 | Campeones: FC St. Gallen | ||||
I | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Gaziantepspor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Gaziantepspor | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:00 | V: 25.09.2001 18:15 | Campeones: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
I | Odd Grenland | - | Helsingborgs IF | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
V | Helsingborgs IF | - | Odd Grenland | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:00 | V: 27.09.2001 19:00 | Campeones: Helsingborgs IF | ||||
I | Servette FC | - | Slavia Praga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Slavia Praga | - | Servette FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:15 | V: 27.09.2001 20:15 | Campeones: Servette FC | ||||
I | AEK Athen | - | Hibernian FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Hibernian FC | - | AEK Athen | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0) pró. | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:15 | V: 27.09.2001 20:30 | Campeones: AEK Athen | ||||
I | FC Utrecht | - | Grazer AK | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Grazer AK | - | FC Utrecht | 3:3 (3:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:15 | V: 27.09.2001 18:00 | Campeones: FC Utrecht | ||||
I | FC Kärnten | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | PAOK Saloniki | - | FC Kärnten | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:30 | V: 27.09.2001 20:00 | Campeones: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
I | Hajduk Split | - | Wisła Kraków | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Wisła Kraków | - | Hajduk Split | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:30 | V: 27.09.2001 15:00 | Campeones: Wisła Kraków | ||||
I | Aston Villa | - | NK Varteks | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
V | NK Varteks | - | Aston Villa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:45 | V: 27.09.2001 21:05 | Campeones: NK Varteks | ||||
I | Kilmarnock FC | - | Viking FK | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Viking FK | - | Kilmarnock FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:45 | V: 27.09.2001 19:00 | Campeones: Viking FK | ||||
I | AFC Ajax | - | Apollon Limassol | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Apollon Limassol | - | AFC Ajax | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:45 | V: 27.09.2001 20:30 | Campeones: AFC Ajax | ||||
I | FC København | - | FK Obilić | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Obilić | - | FC København | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 20:55 | V: 27.09.2001 16:00 | Campeones: FC København | ||||
I | Inter | - | FC Brașov | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
V | FC Brașov | - | Inter | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 21:00 | V: 27.09.2001 15:30 | Campeones: Inter | ||||
I | Zaragoza | - | Silkeborg IF | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Silkeborg IF | - | Zaragoza | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 21:00 | V: 27.09.2001 18:45 | Campeones: Zaragoza | ||||
I | Chelsea | - | Levski Sofia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Levski Sofia | - | Chelsea | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 21:00 | V: 27.09.2001 19:30 | Campeones: Chelsea | ||||
I | Girondins de Burdeos | - | Debreceni VSC | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Debreceni VSC | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 21:00 | V: 27.09.2001 17:30 | Campeones: Girondins de Burdeos | ||||
I | Ipswich Town | - | Torpedo Moskva | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Torpedo Moskva | - | Ipswich Town | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 21:05 | V: 27.09.2001 19:00 | Campeones: Ipswich Town | ||||
I | Celta | - | Sigma Olomouc | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Sigma Olomouc | - | Celta | 4:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 21:30 | V: 27.09.2001 20:45 | Campeones: Celta | ||||
I | CS Marítimo | - | Leeds United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Leeds United | - | CS Marítimo | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2001 22:45 | V: 27.09.2001 21:00 | Campeones: Leeds United | ||||
I | Anzhi Makhachkala | - | Rangers FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.09.2001 20:00 | V: | |||||