11.09.2015 | 22:00 | Zulia FC | - | Deportivo La Guaira | 1:1 (0:0) | |
12.09.2015 | 22:30 | Estudiantes de Caracas | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 2:0 (2:0) | |
13.09.2015 | 21:30 | Ureña Sport Club | - | Metropolitanos FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |
21:30 | Portuguesa FC | - | Zamora FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
22:30 | Mineros de Guayana | - | Deportivo Táchira | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22:30 | Carabobo FC | - | Caracas FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
22:30 | Atlético Venezuela | - | Deportivo Lara | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
22:30 | Deportivo Petare | - | Llaneros de Guanare | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Estudiantes de Mérida | - | Trujillanos FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14.09.2015 | 00:30 | Aragua FC | - | Tucanes FC | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo La Guaira | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | Zulia FC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | Zamora FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Deportivo Lara | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Aragua FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | Caracas FC | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 16 | |
7 | Mineros de Guayana | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 | |
8 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Deportivo Táchira | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:8 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | Carabobo FC | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 13 | |
12 | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
13 | Ureña Sport Club | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Portuguesa FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | 11 | |
15 | Llaneros de Guanare | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Trujillanos FC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 10 | |
17 | Deportivo Petare | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 10 | |
18 | Metropolitanos FC | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:11 | -7 | 8 | |
19 | Atlético Venezuela | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | 6 | |
20 | Tucanes FC | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:25 | -20 | 5 |
Playoff | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |