Grupo 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2012 | 16:30 | Armenia | - | Moldavia | 0:3 | |||
30.09.2012 | 16:30 | Serbia | - | Bielorrusia | 7:0 | |||
Grupo 2 | ||||||||
08.10.2012 | 12:00 | Alemania | - | Finlandia | 8:1 (4:0) | |||
08.10.2012 | 17:30 | Andorra | - | San Marino | 1:1 | |||
Grupo 3 | ||||||||
28.10.2012 | 18:00 | Bélgica | - | Países Bajos | 1:2 | |||
28.10.2012 | 18:00 | Letonia | - | Lituania | 1:0 | |||
Grupo 4 | ||||||||
24.10.2012 | 15:00 | Bulgaria | - | Azerbaiyán | 4:1 | |||
24.10.2012 | 15:00 | Polonia | - | España | 0:1 | |||
Grupo 5 | ||||||||
29.09.2012 | 15:00 | Bosnia y Herzegovina | - | Eslovenia | 0:1 | |||
29.09.2012 | 15:00 | Francia | - | Grecia | 2:2 | |||
Grupo 6 | ||||||||
15.10.2012 | 18:00 | Islas Feroé | - | Chipre | 1:1 | |||
15.10.2012 | 18:00 | Suiza | - | Austria | 1:1 | |||
Grupo 7 | ||||||||
26.10.2012 | 14:00 | Inglaterra | - | Irlanda del Norte | 3:2 | |||
14.11.2012 | 17:00 | Estonia | - | Gales | 3:1 | |||
Grupo 8 | ||||||||
23.10.2012 | 13:30 | Liechtenstein | - | Albania | 0:6 | |||
23.10.2012 | 13:30 | Hungría | - | Italia | 3:2 | |||
Grupo 9 | ||||||||
04.10.2012 | 13:30 | Islandia | - | Malta | 2:0 | |||
04.10.2012 | 13:30 | Portugal | - | Noruega | 0:1 | |||
Grupo 10 | ||||||||
04.10.2012 | 15:00 | Rumania | - | Irlanda | 0:2 | |||
04.10.2012 | 15:00 | Macedonia del Norte | - | Suecia | 0:4 | |||
Group 11 | ||||||||
30.09.2012 | 15:30 | República Checa | - | Dinamarca | 3:0 | |||
30.09.2012 | 15:30 | Rusia | - | Montenegro | 3:0 | |||
Grupo 12 | ||||||||
19.10.2012 | 15:30 | Israel | - | Kazajistán | 6:2 | |||
19.10.2012 | 15:30 | Croacia | - | Turquía | 4:3 | |||
Grupo 13 | ||||||||
04.11.2012 | 13:00 | Georgia | - | Escocia | 3:0 | |||
04.11.2012 | 13:00 | Ucrania | - | Luxemburgo | 6:0 | |||
Grupo A | ||||||||
26.03.2013 | 15:00 | Francia | - | España | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
26.03.2013 | 15:00 | Bélgica | - | Croacia | 1:1 | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
30.03.2013 | 15:00 | Irlanda | - | Serbia | 1:1 | |||
30.03.2013 | 15:00 | Austria | - | Georgia | 2:1 | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
31.03.2013 | Bielorrusia | - | Finlandia | no jug. | ||||
31.03.2013 | 14:30 | Suecia | - | Hungría | 1:1 | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
31.03.2013 | 15:00 | Alemania | - | Ucrania | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
31.03.2013 | 15:00 | Estonia | - | Bulgaria | 1:4 | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
27.03.2013 | 18:00 | Polonia | - | Israel | 2:1 | |||
27.03.2013 | 18:00 | Suiza | - | República Checa | 1:0 | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
28.03.2013 | 16:00 | Eslovenia | - | Inglaterra | 1:2 | |||
28.03.2013 | 16:00 | Rusia | - | Portugal | 0:1 | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
26.03.2013 | 19:00 | Irlanda del Norte | - | Italia | 0:0 | |||
26.03.2013 | 19:00 | Países Bajos | - | Noruega | 1:1 |