Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
Instituto de Córdoba |
Domingo, 8. Octubre 2023 19:30 h |
Gimnasia de La Plata |
---|---|---|
1:1
|
Goles | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Brahian Cuello 47. (Jonás Acevedo) |
1 : 1 | Ivo Mammini 90.+2 / de cabeza (Lucas Castro) |
90' +2 | Amarilla para Ivo Mammini (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
90' +4 | Final del partido |
|
90' +2 | Gol, Gimnasia de La Plata, Ivo Mammini (de cabeza) |
|
90' +1 | Cambio-entra Nicolás Barrientos (Instituto de Córdoba) |
|
90' +1 | Cambio-sale Gastón Lodico (Instituto de Córdoba) |
|
90' +1 | Cambio-entra Matías Romero (Instituto de Córdoba) |
|
90' +1 | Cambio-sale Adrián Martínez (Instituto de Córdoba) |
|
88' | Amarilla para Cristian Tarragona (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
82' | Cambio-entra Luciano Gómez (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
82' | Cambio-sale Guillermo Enrique (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
82' | Cambio-entra Lucas Castro (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
82' | Cambio-sale Pablo de Blasis (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
78' | Cambio-entra Ivo Mammini (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
78' | Cambio-sale Matías Abaldo (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
78' | Cambio-entra Rodrigo Gallo (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
78' | Cambio-sale Nicolás Colazo (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
76' | Cambio-entra Gabriel Graciani (Instituto de Córdoba) |
|
76' | Cambio-sale Brahian Cuello (Instituto de Córdoba) |
|
73' | Amarilla para Rodrigo Saravia (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
71' | Cambio-entra Luciano Aued (Instituto de Córdoba) |
|
71' | Cambio-sale Jonás Acevedo (Instituto de Córdoba) |
|
71' | Cambio-entra Djorkaeff Reasco (Instituto de Córdoba) |
|
71' | Cambio-sale Santiago Rodríguez (Instituto de Córdoba) |
|
70' | Amarilla para Yonathan Cabral (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
60' | Cambio-entra Benjamín Domínguez (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
60' | Cambio-sale Agustín Bolívar (Gimnasia de La Plata) |
|
47' | Gol, Instituto de Córdoba, Brahian Cuello |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
45' +2 | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Diego Dabove Segundo entrenador: Pablo Fornasari Segundo entrenador: Guillermo Formica |
Entrenador: Leonardo Madelón Segundo entrenador: Esteban González Segundo entrenador: Federico Mociulsky |
El Monumental de Alta Córdoba (Córdoba / Argentina) | ||
Yael Falcón (Argentina) | ||
Eduardo Lucero (Argentina) | ||
Damián Espinoza (Argentina) |