Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
AEK Larnaca |
Sábado, 9. Diciembre 2023 16:00 h |
Aris Limassol |
---|---|---|
2:1
|
Goles | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Slobodan Urošević 6. / de cabeza |
1 : 1 | Fran Sol 57. / de penalti |
2 : 1 | Caju 75. / gol en propia puerta |
90' +5 | Final del partido |
|
90' +4 | Amarilla para Gus Ledes (AEK Larnaca) |
|
85' | Cambio-entra Ivan Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca) |
|
85' | Cambio-sale Imad Faraj (AEK Larnaca) |
|
85' | Cambio-entra Facundo Sánchez (AEK Larnaca) |
|
85' | Cambio-sale Riccardo Gagliolo (AEK Larnaca) |
|
78' | Cambio-entra Zakaria Sawo (Aris Limassol) |
|
78' | Cambio-sale Mihlali Mayambela (Aris Limassol) |
|
75' | Gol en propia puerta, Caju (Aris Limassol) |
|
74' | Cambio-entra Rafael Lopes (AEK Larnaca) |
|
74' | Cambio-sale Fran Sol (AEK Larnaca) |
|
74' | Cambio-entra Jaden Montnor (Aris Limassol) |
|
74' | Cambio-sale Leo Bengtsson (Aris Limassol) |
|
74' | Cambio-entra Veljko Nikolić (Aris Limassol) |
|
74' | Cambio-sale Július Szöke (Aris Limassol) |
|
65' | Cambio-entra Ádám Gyurcsó (AEK Larnaca) |
|
65' | Cambio-sale Franco Tongya (AEK Larnaca) |
|
65' | Cambio-entra Bruno Gama (AEK Larnaca) |
|
65' | Cambio-sale Mark Diemers (AEK Larnaca) |
|
63' | Amarilla para Fran Sol (AEK Larnaca) |
|
59' | Amarilla para Slobodan Urošević (Aris Limassol) |
|
57' | Gol, AEK Larnaca, Fran Sol (de penalti) |
|
49' | Amarilla para Caju (Aris Limassol) |
|
47' | Cambio-entra Yannick Gomis (Aris Limassol) |
|
47' | Cambio-sale Artem Shumanskiy (Aris Limassol) |
|
47' | Cambio-entra Mariusz Stępiński (Aris Limassol) |
|
47' | Cambio-sale Aleksandr Kokorin (Aris Limassol) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
45' +1 | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
44' | Amarilla para Leo Bengtsson (Aris Limassol) |
|
32' | Amarilla para Hrvoje Miličević (AEK Larnaca) |
|
14' | Amarilla para Aleksandr Kokorin (Aris Limassol) |
|
8' | Amarilla para Július Szöke (Aris Limassol) |
|
6' | Gol, Aris Limassol, Slobodan Urošević (de cabeza) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: José Luis Oltra Segundo entrenador: Fran Blasco |
Entrenador: Aleksey Shpilevski Segundo entrenador: Vitālijs Astafjevs |
AEK Arena (Larnaca / Chipre) | ||
3.240 | ||
Lukas Fähndrich (Suiza) | ||
Pavlos Georgiou (Chipre) | ||
Nikos Englezou (Chipre) |