Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
Baltika Kaliningrad |
Martes, 28. Noviembre 2023 16:15 h |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
---|---|---|
2:2
|
Goles | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Timur Suleymanov 16. / de cabeza (Maksim Nenakhov) |
1 : 1 | Tigran Avanesyan 65. |
2 : 1 | Nathan Gassama 70. / de cabeza (Kristijan Bistrović) |
2 : 2 | Timur Suleymanov 90.+3 (Maksim Glushenkov) |
90' +6 | Final del partido |
|
90' +3 | Gol, Lokomotiv Moskva, Timur Suleymanov |
|
86' | Cambio-entra Aslan Dudiev (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
86' | Cambio-sale Artur Galoyan (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
83' | Cambio-entra Dmitry Rybchinsky (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
83' | Cambio-sale Maksim Nenakhov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
83' | Amarilla para Tamerlan Musaev (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
78' | Amarilla para Maksim Nenakhov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
70' | Gol, Baltika Kaliningrad, Nathan Gassama (de cabeza) |
|
67' | Cambio-entra Sergey Pryakhin (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
67' | Cambio-sale Ángelo Henríquez (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
66' | Cambio-entra Maksim Glushenkov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
66' | Cambio-sale Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
66' | Cambio-entra Ilya Samoshnikov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
66' | Cambio-sale Sergei Pinyaev (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
65' | Gol, Baltika Kaliningrad, Tigran Avanesyan |
|
60' | Cambio-entra Vladislav Sarveli (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
60' | Cambio-sale Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
56' | Cambio-entra Roberto Fernández (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
56' | Cambio-sale Guillermo Soto (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
49' | Amarilla para Kirill Malyarov (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Tamerlan Musaev (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Maksim Kuzmin (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Kristijan Bistrović (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Aleksandr Osipov (Baltika Kaliningrad) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
45' +1 | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
16' | Gol, Lokomotiv Moskva, Timur Suleymanov (de cabeza) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Sergey Ignashevich Segundo entrenador: Dmitriy Michkov Segundo entrenador: Artyom Buloychik Segundo entrenador: Leonid Tkachenko |
Entrenador: Mikhail Galaktionov Segundo entrenador: Dmitriy Loskov Segundo entrenador: Oleg Pashinin Segundo entrenador: Oleg Levin Segundo entrenador: Valeriy Klimov |
Baltika Stadium (Kaliningrad / Rusia) | ||
5.702 | ||
Sergey Cheban (Rusia) | ||
Andrey Bolotenkov (Rusia) | ||
Ilya Eleferenko (Rusia) |