Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
CSKA Moscú |
Miércoles, 22. Julio 2020 18:00 h |
FK Tambov |
---|---|---|
2:0
|
Goles | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Georgiy Shchennikov 26. / con la derecha (Fedor Chalov) |
2 : 0 | Ivan Oblyakov 78. / con la izquierda |
90' | Final del partido |
|
88' | Amarilla para Anton Kilin (FK Tambov) |
|
88' | Cambio-sale Georgiy Shchennikov (CSKA Moscú) |
|
88' | Cambio-entra Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moscú) |
|
81' | Cambio-sale Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moscú) |
|
81' | Cambio-entra Nair Tiknizyan (CSKA Moscú) |
|
81' | Cambio-sale Ivan Oblyakov (CSKA Moscú) |
|
81' | Cambio-entra Jaka Bijol (CSKA Moscú) |
|
78' | Gol, CSKA Moscú, Ivan Oblyakov (con la izquierda) |
|
78' | Cambio-sale Mikhail Kostyukov (FK Tambov) |
|
78' | Cambio-entra Khasan Mamtov (FK Tambov) |
|
78' | Cambio-sale Pavel Karasev (FK Tambov) |
|
78' | Cambio-entra Anton Kilin (FK Tambov) |
|
73' | Cambio-sale Valeriu Ciupercă (FK Tambov) |
|
73' | Cambio-entra Guram Tetrashvili (FK Tambov) |
|
65' | Cambio-sale Konstantin Maradishvili (CSKA Moscú) |
|
65' | Cambio-entra Kristijan Bistrović (CSKA Moscú) |
|
65' | Cambio-sale Alan Dzagoev (CSKA Moscú) |
|
65' | Cambio-entra Ilya Shkurin (CSKA Moscú) |
|
55' | Amarilla para Alan Dzagoev (CSKA Moscú) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Amur Kalmykov (FK Tambov) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Vladimir Kobakhidze (FK Tambov) |
|
45' | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
45' | Doble amarilla para Georgi Melkadze (FK Tambov) |
|
40' | Amarilla para Igor Diveev (CSKA Moscú) |
|
39' | Amarilla para Georgi Melkadze (FK Tambov) |
|
30' | Cambio-sale Evgeniy Shlyakov (FK Tambov) |
|
30' | Cambio-entra Oleksandr Kaplienko (FK Tambov) |
|
26' | Gol, CSKA Moscú, Georgiy Shchennikov (con la derecha) |
|
23' | Amarilla para Oleksandr Filin (FK Tambov) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Viktor Goncharenko Segundo entrenador: Viktor Onopko Segundo entrenador: Ruslan Zubik Segundo entrenador: Aleksandr Ermakovich |
Entrenador: Sergey Pervushin Segundo entrenador: Timur Shipshev Segundo entrenador: Igor Neuchev Segundo entrenador: Vitaly Bulyha |
VEB Arena (Moskva / Rusia) | ||
2.899 | ||
Kirill Levnikov (Rusia) | ||
Maksim Gavrilin (Rusia) | ||
Rashid Abusuev (Rusia) |