Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
Dinamo Moskva |
Domingo, 7. Abril 2024 18:30 h |
Spartak Moskva |
---|---|---|
1:2
|
Goles | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Luis Chávez 5. / de penalti |
1 : 1 | Aleksandr Sobolev 74. |
1 : 2 | Aleksandr Sobolev 87. |
90' +7 | Final del partido |
|
90' +1 | Cambio-entra Nikita Chernov (Spartak Moskva) |
|
90' +1 | Cambio-sale Anton Zinkovskiy (Spartak Moskva) |
|
87' | Gol, Spartak Moskva, Aleksandr Sobolev |
|
85' | Cambio-entra Sergey Parshivlyuk (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
85' | Cambio-sale Dmitriy Skopintsev (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
85' | Cambio-entra Luka Gagnidze (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
85' | Cambio-sale Diego Laxalt (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
85' | Cambio-entra Vyacheslav Grulev (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
85' | Cambio-sale Moumi Ngamaleu (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
83' | Amarilla para Leon Klassen (Spartak Moskva) |
|
77' | Amarilla para Fedor Smolov (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
74' | Cambio-entra Fedor Smolov (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
74' | Cambio-sale Konstantin Tyukavin (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
74' | Cambio-entra Daniil Fomin (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
74' | Cambio-sale Luis Chávez (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
74' | Gol, Spartak Moskva, Aleksandr Sobolev |
|
65' | Cambio-entra Ruslan Litvinov (Spartak Moskva) |
|
65' | Cambio-sale Nail Umyarov (Spartak Moskva) |
|
64' | Cambio-entra Leon Klassen (Spartak Moskva) |
|
64' | Cambio-sale Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moskva) |
|
64' | Cambio-entra Mikhail Ignatov (Spartak Moskva) |
|
64' | Cambio-sale Manfred Ugalde (Spartak Moskva) |
|
64' | Cambio-entra Théo Bongonda (Spartak Moskva) |
|
64' | Cambio-sale Jesús Medina (Spartak Moskva) |
|
57' | Amarilla para Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moskva) |
|
56' | Amarilla para (Spartak Moskva) |
|
54' | Amarilla para Jesús Medina (Spartak Moskva) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
45' +2 | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
5' | Gol, Dinamo Moskva, Luis Chávez (de penalti) |
|
4' | Amarilla para Nail Umyarov (Spartak Moskva) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Marcel Lička Segundo entrenador: Rolan Gusev Segundo entrenador: Mario Lička Segundo entrenador: Adessoye Oyewole |
Entrenador: Guillermo Abascal Segundo entrenador: Vladimir Slišković Segundo entrenador: Carlos Moreno |
VTB Arena (Moskva / Rusia) | ||
18.072 | ||
Kirill Levnikov (Rusia) | ||
Dmitriy Mosyakin (Rusia) | ||
Andrey Obrazko (Rusia) |