Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Kriens | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Azzurri 90 LS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lancy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Meyrin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fribourg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Suecia [Sub 18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASI Audax-Friul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chênois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lachen/Altendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Portalban/Gletterens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Martigny Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Genève | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Düdingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Terre Sainte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |