Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Trnava | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Stade Nyonnais | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zollbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP MFK Rožňava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jednota Málinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Krásnohorské Podhradie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Dubnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slávia TU Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Prameň Kováčová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |