Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lech Poznań | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Radzionków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barry Town United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rumania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |