Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rīgas Futbola skola | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese [Juvenil] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiorentina [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Gubbio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolonia [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chievo [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fermana FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Génova [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Triestina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Potenza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Carpi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Perugia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albatroz SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alma Juventus Fano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASD Sicula Leonzio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Padova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cavese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Südtirol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FeralpiSalò | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imolese Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paganese Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Avellino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vis Pesaro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viterbese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |