Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FShM Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |