Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Ružomberok | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jednota Málinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Branč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Tesla Stropkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slávia TU Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Družstevník Malá Mača | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Prameň Kováčová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tune IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |