Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breiðablik | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Grindavík | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Grótta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husqvarna FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canadá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Sur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Ólafsvík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |