Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AE Lárissa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Escocia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Philadelphia Union | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vancouver Whitecaps | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carina Gubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chicago Fire | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colorado Rapids | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Columbus Crew | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Minnesota United FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Louis City SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Włocłavia Włocławek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |