Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IK Brage | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby Talang FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hudiksvalls FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro Syrianska IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Onsala BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraq [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Tord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piteå IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland Sub-21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Växjö United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |