Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodina Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |