Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doxa Katokopias | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Grecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bélgica [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |