Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |