Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Metta | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Prestatyn Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aliance | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mārupes SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ogre United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |