Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almere City FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Hürtürkel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |