Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Jonava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Créteil-Lusitanos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenciennes FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AS Nancy Lorraine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sochaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bourg-Péronnas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Étienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chamois Niortais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Clermont Foot 63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CS Volvic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijon FCO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havre AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nîmes Olympique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Star FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Lavallois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |