Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basilea | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Allschwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schalke II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Darmstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Túnez [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |