Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Saburtalo | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marruecos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tailandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |