Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glenavon FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |