Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Sur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |