Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Syzran-2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Túnez [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |