Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aarhus GF | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus Fremad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chipre [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballerup-Skovlunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Frem København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Ronse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |