Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Pobeda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |