Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panetolikos | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lamia | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |