Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kampaniakos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |