Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD San Roque | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Betis B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CA Antoniano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Unión Atlético | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mar Menor CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra [Sub 23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [Sub 23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quebracho [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [Sub 23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |