Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silkeborg IF | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fremad Amager | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slagelse B&I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thisted FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hedensted IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Lyseng | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Ólafsvík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |