Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Stjørdals-Blink | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjelsås Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Djerv 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fana IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Øygarden FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sotra SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stovner SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |