Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Universitatea Craiova | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Viitorul Constanța | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Flacăra Horezu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kastamonuspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ripensia Timisoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estados Unidos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |