Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Beroe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
París Saint-Germain [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |