Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Líšeň | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Austria [Sub 15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar [Sub 15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Noruega [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |