Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Riteriai | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be1 NFA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |