Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Betis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |