Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shamrock Rovers | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Bray Wanderers | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Derry City | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limerick FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Longford Town | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Cork City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galway United | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athlone Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bury FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finn Harps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wexford FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bournemouth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Brentford FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hereford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millwall FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Shelbourne FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waterford FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |