Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgart [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mainz [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Grecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoffenheim [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egipto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Offenburger FV [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |