Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riga FC | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Metta | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Jūrmala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jēkabpils/JSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albatroz SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JFK Ventspils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mārupes SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ogre United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Sur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |