Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Metta | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salaspils FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Smiltene | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sports United/Cēsis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albatroz SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JFK Ventspils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |