Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DAC 1904 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almería | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tenerife | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Marbella FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Racing de Ferrol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponferradina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slávia TU Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jednota Málinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valladolid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Prameň Kováčová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eibar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |